Search results

content of this page is bellow

Olověnka Bistkupstwo

World winner 2021, C.I.B., Hungarian CH, Slovakian Grand Ch, Slovakian CH, Czech CH, Polish CH, Best Puppy, BIS-1 puppy, Vice European Junior winner, 9x CAC, 5x CACIB, 4x Res CACIB, Winner of Special show 2019,5x BOB, BIS-2, BIG-3, 3x BOS, coursing licence, CACIL, CACT
showtitlesjudge
2021-10-02
WORLD DOG SHOW Brno
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, World winner 2021
class champion
Vladimír Panuška (CZ)
2021-09-26
CACIB Komárom (HU)
Ex1, CAC, Res CACIB
class champion
Nedim Suta (BIH)
2021-09-25
CACIB Komárom (HU)
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2, New Hungarian CH
class champion
Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
2021-09-24
CACIB Komárom (HU)
Ex 1, CAC
class champion
Robert Kotlár (HU)
2021-08-15
Speciální SK
Ex 3
class champion
Marion Marpe (D)
2021-08-14
Klubová SK KCHCH
Ex1, CAC, Club winner, BOS
class champion
Bart Scheerens (B)
2020-09-27
Regional show Náměšť na Hané
Ex1, Winner of class, BOB
class champion
Petr Řehánek (CZ)
2020-07-18
CACIB Nitra (SK)
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, new SK Grand Ch
class champion
Iveta Vojteková (SK)
2020-07-17
CACIB NItra (SK)
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3, new C.I.B.
class champion
Ludmila Fintorová (SK)
2020-06-21
CACIB Pápa (HU)
Ex1, CAC, Res CACIB
class champion
Csaba Lokodi (ROM)
2020-06-20
CACIB Pápa (HU)
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
class champion
Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
2020-01-26
CACIB Nitra (SK)
Ex1, CAC, Res CACIB
class champion
De Cuyper Jos (Bel)
2020-01-25
CACIB Nitra (SK)
Ex1, CAC, New Slovakian champion
class champion
D.Barlík (SK)
2020-01-12
Hanácká výstava Brno
Ex1, CAC, CAC ČMKU,National winner, BOB, New Champion CZ
class open
Veronika Chrpová (CZ)
2019-11-17
CAC Zakrzów (PL)
Ex1, CWC, New Polish Champion
class open
Piotr Król (PL)
2019-07-07
CACIB Wisla (PL)
Ex1, CWC, Res CACIB
class open
Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
2019-05-25
Special sighthound show Konopiště
Ex1, CAC, Winner of Special show, BOB, BIS-2
class open
Nina Neswadba (AUT)
2019-05-03
NVP Jelesnie (PL)
Ex 1, CWC, Best female,BOS
class open
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
2019-04-14
CACIB České Budějovice
Ex1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
class open
Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
2019-02-02
Duo CACIB Brno
Ex1, CAC
class open
Marion Finney, IE
2019-02-02
Duo CACIB Brno
Ex1, CAC
class open
Marion Gabriela Veiga (PT)
2019-01-27
CACIB Nitra
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
class open
Louis Dehaes (BE)
2019-01-26
CACIB Nitra
Ex1, CAC, Res CACIB
class open
Vojislav Al Daghistani (SRB)
2019-01-25
CACIB Nitra
Ex1, CAC
class open
Tamás Jakkel (HU)
2019-01-13
Hanácká výstava Brno
Excellent 3
class intermediate
Lenka Frnčová (CZ)
2018-10-12
European dog show Warszawa (PL)
Excellent 2 / 16
class junior
Vija Klucniece (LV)
2018-10-11
80. Jubilee show Warszawa (PL)
Excellent 3
class junior
Catarina Castro (PT)
2018-07-22
CACIB Konopiska (PL)
Excellent 2
class junior
Maciej Lipiec (PL)
2018-07-21
Krajowa wystawa Konopiska (PL)
Excellent 2
class junior
Andrzej Brabletz (PL)
2018-05-19
Club show Korfowe (PL
VP1, Best puppy, BIS-1 puppy
class Puppy
Willem Buitenkamp (NL)